Class Schedule

Monday


Classes scheduled for 1/22/2018
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 2
Satya
Julia Jonson
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Bette Plass
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Carrie Temkin
4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Level 1
Satya
Andrea Harris
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Introduction to Yoga
Santosha
Laura Mills
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Level 2
Satya
Page Webb
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Julia Jonson
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Jill O'Brien

Tuesday


Classes scheduled for 1/23/2018
6:00 AM to 7:00 AM
Sunrise Yoga
Satya
Laura Mills
8:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Level 1-2
Santosha
Mary Schooley
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
Satya
Christine Stock
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Christine Stock
12:00 PM to 1:15 PM
Level 2-3
Santosha
Andrea Harris
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Laura Mills
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Level 1
Satya
Laura Mills
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
Satya
Brooke Cline
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Kundalini
Santosha
Michelle Fiore
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Basics
Satya
Mara Campbell

Wednesday


Classes scheduled for 1/24/2018
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1-2
Satya
Page Webb
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Basics
Santosha
Julia Jonson
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Bette Plass
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Yin/Yang Yoga
Satya
Christine Stock
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Yin Yoga
Satya
Laura Knop
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Pre and Postnatal Yoga
Santosha
Patricia Lutz
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Level 2
Satya
Andrew Gurvey
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Brooke Cline
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Meditation
Santosha
Thomas Tiernan

Thursday


Classes scheduled for 1/18/2018
8:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Level 1
Santosha
Mary Schooley
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Mara Campbell
Mara Campbell is subbing for Christine Stock
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Santosha
Jill O'Brien
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Level 1
Santosha
Lisa Devi
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Warm Flow
Santosha
Andrea Harris
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Basics
Santosha
Andrew Gurvey

Friday


Classes scheduled for 1/19/2018
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1-2
Satya
Page Webb
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Laura Knop
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Page Webb
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Laura Mills
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Patricia Lutz
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Restore & Meditate
Santosha
Susan Fackler

Saturday


Classes scheduled for 1/20/2018
4:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Kundalini Sadhana
Satya
Michelle Fiore
7:45 AM to 9:00 AM
Level 2-3
Satya
Andrea Harris
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Basics
Satya
Julia Jonson
10:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Pre and Postnatal Yoga
Santosha
Patricia Lutz
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Mara Campbell
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Deb Ader

Sunday


Classes scheduled for 1/21/2018
7:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Level 2
Satya
Brooke Cline
8:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Kundalini
Santosha
Michelle Fiore
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
Satya
Brooke Cline
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Basics
Satya
Audrey Craddock
11:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Embody Love: Inner Beauty
Santosha
Carolyn Collins and Nancy Nedland
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Stephanie  Rehor
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Andrea Harris
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
Satya
Mary Schooley
Mediation