Loading...
schedule2019-07-18T10:28:21-05:00

Monday


Classes scheduled for 7/22/2019
8:00 am to 9:05 am
All Levels
Satya
Doug Slack

9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1-2
Satya
Laura Mills

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Gentle Basics
Satya
Peg Cronin
Peg Cronin is subbing for Bette Plass

12:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Strength in Numbers
Satya
Gabriel Halpern

4:00 pm to 5:15 pm
Level 1
Satya
Andrea Harris

5:30 pm to 6:45 pm
All Levels
Santosha
Julia Jonson

Tuesday


Classes scheduled for 7/23/2019
9:00 am to 10:15 am
Restorative & Gentle
Satya
Peg Cronin

9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1
Satya
Anna Ottolino

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Basics
Satya
Laura Mills

12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Level 2-3
Santosha
Andrea Harris

5:30 pm to 6:45 pm
Basics
Satya
Mara Campbell

6:30 pm to 7:45 pm
Kundalini
Santosha
Michelle Fiore

7:00 pm to 8:15 pm
Yin & Restore
Satya
Jessica Spalding
Jessica Spalding is subbing for Mara Campbell

Wednesday


Classes scheduled for 7/24/2019
9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1-2
Satya
Jessi Rae

9:30 am to 10:45 am
Basics
Santosha
Stephanie Bersh

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Gentle Basics
Satya
Peg Cronin
Peg Cronin is subbing for Bette Plass

12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
Basics Hour
Satya
Peg Cronin

5:30 pm to 6:45 pm
All Levels
Satya
Brooke Cline
Brooke Cline is subbing for Andrew Gurvey

7:00 pm to 8:15 pm
Level 1
Satya
Brooke Cline

Thursday


Classes scheduled for 7/25/2019
9:00 am to 10:15 am
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Edie Thompson

9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1
Satya
Mara Campbell

10:15 am to 10:45 am
Complimentary Meditation
Santosha
Edie Thompson

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Basics
Satya
Jill O'Brien

5:30 pm to 6:45 pm
Basics
Satya
Lisa Brown

Friday


Classes scheduled for 7/26/2019
9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1-2
Satya
Holly June Aronoff
Holly June Aronoff is subbing for Julia Jonson

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Basics
Satya
Laura Mills
Laura Mills is subbing for Stephanie Bersh

4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Level 1
Satya
Patricia Lutz

6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
Restorative
Satya
Jessica Spalding
Jessica Spalding is subbing for Susan Fackler

Saturday


Classes scheduled for 7/27/2019
4:30 am to 7:00 am
Kundalini Sadhana
Santosha
Michelle Fiore

7:45 am to 9:00 am
Level 2
Satya
Holly June Aronoff
Holly June Aronoff is subbing for Andrea Harris

9:15 am to 10:30 am
Basics
Satya
Lisa Brown
Lisa Brown is subbing for Julia Jonson

11:00 am to 12:15 pm
Level 1
Satya
Mara Campbell

12:30 pm to 1:45 pm
Gentle Basics
Satya
Mary Mantilla

Sunday


Classes scheduled for 7/21/2019
7:45 am to 9:00 am
Level 2
Satya
Holly June Aronoff
Holly June Aronoff is subbing for Brooke Cline

8:00 am to 9:15 am
Kundalini
Santosha
Michelle Fiore

9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1
Satya
Julia Jonson
Julia Jonson is subbing for Brooke Cline

11:00 am to 12:15 pm
Basics
Satya
Linda Benton
Linda Benton is subbing for Audrey Craddock

12:30 pm to 1:45 pm
Gentle Basics
Satya
Stephanie Rehor

2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Aerial 2
Satya
Jessi Rae

4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Level 1
Satya
Andrea Harris