Class Schedule

Monday


Classes scheduled for 5/29/2017
8:30 AM to 9:45 AM
All Levels
Satya
Julia Jonson

Tuesday


Classes scheduled for 5/30/2017
6:00 AM to 7:00 AM
Sunrise Yoga
Satya
Laura Mills
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
Satya
Christine Stock
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Christine Stock
12:00 PM to 1:15 PM
Level 2-3
Santosha
Andrea Harris
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Laura Mills
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Level 1
Satya
Laura Mills
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Meditation
Santosha
Thomas Tiernan
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
Satya
Brooke Cline
6:20 PM to 7:35 PM
Basics
Satya
Mara Campbell
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Kundalini
Santosha
Michelle Fiore
7:40 PM to 8:45 PM
Candlelight Flow
Satya
Lisa Devi

Wednesday


Classes scheduled for 5/31/2017
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1-2
Satya
Doug Slack
Doug Slack is subbing for Page Webb
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Basics
Santosha
Laura Mills
Laura Mills is subbing for Nancy Nedland
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Bette Plass
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Christine Stock
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Yin Yoga
Satya
Laura Knop
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Pre and Postnatal Yoga
Santosha
Patricia Lutz
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Level 2
Satya
Andrew Gurvey
6:20 PM to 7:35 PM
Level 1
Satya
Brooke Cline
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Level 2-3
Santosha
Jenny Guzon-Bae
7:40 PM to 8:45 PM
Basics
Satya
Patricia Lutz

Thursday


Classes scheduled for 6/1/2017
8:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Level 1
Satya
Mary Schooley
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
Satya
Mara Campbell
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Christine Stock
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Jill O'Brien
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Z Seva
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Warm Flow
Satya
Andrea Harris
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
Satya
Patricia Lutz
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Yoga Nidra
Santosha
Susan Fackler
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Basics
Satya
Andrew Gurvey
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Kundalini
Santosha
Carol Crawford
7:40 PM to 8:45 PM
Level 2
Satya
Andrew Gurvey

Friday


Classes scheduled for 5/26/2017
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1-2
Satya
Page Webb
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Class Canceled
Class Canceled is subbing for Laura Knop
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Page Webb
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Laura Mills
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Patricia Lutz

Saturday


Classes scheduled for 5/27/2017
4:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Kundalini Sadhana
Satya
Michelle Fiore
8:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Restorative Yoga
Santosha
Carol Crawford
10:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Basics
Santosha
Deb Ader
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Kundalini- A Special Class
Satya
Michelle Fiore and Scott Adelman

Sunday


Classes scheduled for 5/28/2017
8:00 AM to 9:15 AM
All Levels
Santosha
Brooke Cline
Mediation