Loading...
schedule2019-07-18T10:28:21-05:00

Monday


Classes scheduled for 2/24/2020
8:00 am to 9:05 am
All Levels
Satya
Doug Slack

9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1-2
Satya
Laura Mills

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Gentle Basics
Satya
Bette Plass

1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
All Levels Hour
Satya
Carrie Temkin

4:00 pm to 5:15 pm
Level 1
Satya
Andrea Harris

5:30 pm to 6:45 pm
All Levels
Satya
Jessica Spalding
Jessica Spalding is subbing for Julia Jonson

7:00 pm to 8:15 pm
Yin & Restore
Satya
Jessica Spalding

Tuesday


Classes scheduled for 2/25/2020
9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1
Satya
Anna Ottolino

9:30 am to 10:45 am
Restorative & Gentle
Santosha
Peg Cronin

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Basics
Satya
Stephanie Bersh
Stephanie Bersh is subbing for Laura Mills

12:15 pm to 1:15 pm
Level 2-3
Santosha
Andrea Harris

5:30 pm to 6:45 pm
Basics
Satya
Sarah Longfield

6:30 pm to 7:45 pm
Kundalini
Santosha
Nicki Pawlak
Nicki Pawlak is subbing for Michelle Fiore

7:00 pm to 8:15 pm
Level 1-2
Satya
Karley Scott

Wednesday


Classes scheduled for 2/26/2020
9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1-2
Satya
Jessi Rae

9:30 am to 10:45 am
Basics
Santosha
Stephanie Bersh

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Gentle Basics
Satya
Bette Plass

1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
All Levels Hour
Satya
Carrie Temkin

4:00 pm to 5:15 pm
Restorative & Gentle
Satya
Jessica Spalding

5:30 pm to 6:45 pm
All Levels
Satya
Anna Ottolino
Anna Ottolino is subbing for Andrew Gurvey

7:00 pm to 8:15 pm
Level 1
Satya
Lisa Brown
Lisa Brown is subbing for Brooke Cline

Thursday


Classes scheduled for 2/20/2020
9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1
Satya
Sarah Longfield

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Basics
Satya
Jill O'Brien

12:15 pm to 1:15 pm
Level 1-2
Satya
Julia Jonson

5:30 pm to 6:45 pm
Level 1
Satya
Carrie Temkin

7:00 pm to 8:15 pm
Aerial Yoga Playshop
Satya
Jessi Rae

Friday


Classes scheduled for 2/21/2020
9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1-2
Satya
Julia Jonson

9:30 am to 10:45 am
Restorative & Gentle
Santosha
Holly June Aronoff

10:45 am to 12:00 pm
Basics
Satya
Stephanie Bersh

4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Level 1
Satya
Lisa Brown
Lisa Brown is subbing for Andrew Gurvey

6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
Nidra & Sound
Satya
Susan Fackler

Saturday


Classes scheduled for 2/22/2020
4:30 am to 7:00 am
Kundalini Sadhana
Santosha
Michelle Fiore

7:45 am to 9:00 am
Level 2
Satya
Andrea Harris

8:00 am to 9:00 am
Community Class
Santosha
Jessica Spalding

9:15 am to 10:30 am
Basics
Satya
Julia Jonson

11:00 am to 12:15 pm
Level 1
Satya
Stephanie Bersh
Stephanie Bersh is subbing for Mara Campbell

12:30 pm to 1:45 pm
Gentle Basics
Satya
Mary Mantilla

3:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Yoga for Sciatica
Satya
Nancy Fox

Sunday


Classes scheduled for 2/23/2020
7:45 am to 9:00 am
Level 2
Satya
Holly June Aronoff

8:00 am to 9:15 am
Kundalini
Santosha
Nicki Pawlak
Nicki Pawlak is subbing for Michelle Fiore

9:15 am to 10:30 am
Level 1
Satya
Lisa Brown
Lisa Brown is subbing for Brooke Cline

11:00 am to 12:15 pm
Basics
Satya
Sarah Longfield

12:30 pm to 1:45 pm
Gentle Basics
Satya
Jon Saesan

4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Level 1
Satya
Andrea Harris

6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
Restorative
Satya
Susan Fackler